Personal Details

Name : Yugandhar Guntur
NickName : Gopi, Yugi
Born : August 6, 1984, Kuppam (AP), INDIA
Parents : Munikrishnama Naidu and Shakuntala
Spouse : ----(Not Married)
Siblings : An elder brother Thulasi Ram, and one younger sister Lavanya.
Height : 5ft 10in (178 CM)
Weight : 70 KG
Can Speak : Telugu, English, Kannada and Tamil

Career

Education : Post Graduated in Computer Applications from SITAMS(JNTU) Chittor.
Profession : Software Engineer @ Huawei Technologies, Bangalore.
Present Designation : Senior Software Engineer

Interests, Hobbies and Habits

Hobbies : Web designing, Photography, listening to Music , Cooking, Reading article and chatting with friends
Interests : Travelling, Spending time with friends and family, Going on long drive, and tasting new food
Smoking and Drinking : I don't like Smoking and Taking Alcohol

Strengths Ans Weakness

Strength : Working Hard, Friendly Nature and Quick learning.
Weakness : Emotional,Poor in handling the pressure